Categoriearchief: Programma

Hier komen alle berichten per speeldag te staan.

Programma week 21

Woensdag 23 mei
19:30 Welberg 2 – Smerdiek 3
19:00 BSC JO10-4 – Smerdiek JO10

Vrijdag 25 mei
18:30 MOC’17 JO11-4 – Smerdiek JO11

Zaterdag 26 mei
14:30 Smerdiek 1 – DwO’15 1
14:30 Smerdiek 3 – De Fendert 4
12:00 Barendrecht VR2 – Smerdiek VR1
14:30 Thol. Boys/WHS VR1 – Smerdiek/SPS VR2
12:00 Klundert JO17 – Smerdiek JO17
11:15 MOC’17 JO15-5 – Smerdiek JO15
10:45 Smerdiek JO13 – Kruiningen JO13
09:30 Smerdiek JO11 – VVC’68 JO11
10:00 Zeelandia M’burg JO10-2 – Smerdiek JO10
09:45 Steenbergen JO7-2 – Smerdiek JO7-1
09:45 Steenbergen JO7-1 – Smerdiek JO7-2

Programma week 20

Dinsdag 15 mei
19:15 Smerdiek JO13 – Kapelle JO13-2

Donderdag 17 mei
19:00 SC Gastel 2 – Smerdiek 2

Zaterdag 19 mei
14:30 Wolfaartsdijk 1 – Smerdiek 1
14:30 FC Bergen 2 – Smerdiek 2
14:00 WHS 4 – Smerdiek 3
15:00 Smerdiek VR1 – Saestum VR2
13:00 Smerdiek/SPS VR2 – Kapelle VR1
10:45 Smerdiek JO15 – Welberg JO15
09:30 WVV’67 JO11 – Smerdiek JO11
09:30 Smerdiek JO10 – WVV’67 JO10
09:30 Smerdiek JO7-2 – VVC’68 JO7

Programma week 19

Maandag 7 mei
19:00 DOSKO JO15-2 – Smerdiek JO15

Donderdag 10 mei (Hemelvaartsdag)
15:00 Smerdiek 1 – Cadzand 1

Zaterdag 12 mei
15:00 Smerdiek 1 – Spui 1
13:00 Smerdiek 2 – SPS 2
14:30 Vosmeer 2 – Smerdiek 3
13:00 Smerdiek VR1 – SC ‘t Gooi VR1
15:00 Smerdiek/SPS VR2 – De Meeuwen VR1
13:15 METO JO17 – Smerdiek JO17
10:45 Smerdiek JO15 – Rimboe JO15
11:15 ODIO JO13 – Smerdiek JO13
09:30 Smerdiek JO11 – DOSKO JO11
09:00 SC Gastel JO10-3 – Smerdiek JO10
09:00 Welberg JO7-2 – Smerdiek JO7-1
09:30 Smerdiek JO7-2 – SPS JO7

Programma week 18

Woensdag 2 mei
20:00 Halsteren 4 – Smerdiek 3
18:30 Smerdiek JO10 – RCS JO10-2
18:30 Smerdiek JO7-1 – Smerdiek JO7-2

Zaterdag 5 mei
14:30 Apollo’69 1 – Smerdiek 1
13:00 Smerdiek 2 – DVO’60 2
14:30 SPS 3 – Smerdiek 3
15:00 Smerdiek/SPS VR2 – IJzendijke VR2
14:30 Tholense Boys JO17 – Smerdiek JO17
10:45 Smerdiek JO15 – Steenbergen JO15-3
09:30 DVO’60 JO13- Smerdiek JO13
10:15 Halsteren JO11-5 – Smerdiek JO11
11:00 Tholense Boys JO7 – Smerdiek JO7-1
09:30 Smerdiek JO7-2 – WHS JO7

Programma week 17

Dinsdag 24 april
19:30 Smerdiek 3 – FC Bergen 4
19:00 Smerdiek JO17 – Prinsenland JO17

Donderdag 26 april
18:45 Kwadendamme 1 – Smerdiek 1

Zaterdag 28 april
14:30 Kogelvangers 2 – Smerdiek 2
15:00 Smerdiek 3 – Tholense Boys 4
14:30 Zeelandia Middelburg VR1 – Smerdiek/SPS VR2
10:45 Smerdiek JO17 – MOC’17 JO17-3
13:15 Halsteren JO15-4 – Smerdiek JO15
09:30 Smerdiek JO11 – Halsteren JO11-3