Categorie archief: Uitslagen

Alle berichten van de wedstrijd uitslagen.

Uitslagen week 49

Zaterdag 9 december      
DwO'15 1 Smerdiek 1 1–1 comp.
Prinsenland 4 Smerdiek 3 AFG. comp.
Smerdiek VR1 Barendrecht VR2 4–0 comp.
Smerdiek/SPS VR2 Thol. Boys/WHS VR1 6–0 comp.
Smerdiek JO17 Goes JO17 0–3 comp.
Cluzona JO15-2 Smerdiek JO15 1–11 comp.
Smerdiek JO13 Achtmaal JO13 2–1 comp.
Smerdiek JO11 NOAD'67 JO11 1–6 comp.
Smerdiek JO7 Cluzona JO7 2–2 comp.

Uitslagen week 48

Zaterdag 2 december      
Smerdiek 1 SPS 1 2–0 comp.
Smerdiek 2 FC Bergen 2 5–2 comp.
Smerdiek 3 WHS 4 1–5 comp.
Saestum VR2 Smerdiek VR1 7–0 comp.
Wolfaartsdijk JO17 Smerdiek JO17 3–4 comp.
Smerdiek JO15 Steenbergen JO15-3 14–0 comp.
MOC'17 JO13-4 Smerdiek JO13 AFG. comp.
Smerdiek JO10 Zeelandia Middelburg JO10-4 17–1 comp.

Uitslagen week 47

Zaterdag 25 november      
Spui 1 Smerdiek 1 3–2 comp.
Prinsenland 3 Smerdiek 2 2–2 comp.
Smerdiek VR1 RVVH VR2 1–1 comp.
Smerdiek/SPS VR2 FC Axel VR1 2–0 comp.
Smerdiek JO17 Sluis/Aardenburg JO17 0–5 comp.
Rimboe JO15 Smerdiek JO15 0–4 comp.
De Fendert JO13-2 Smerdiek JO13 3–6 comp.
Smerdiek JO11 Halsteren JO11-4 2–4 comp.
Stavenisse JO10 Smerdiek JO10 3–4 comp.
Smerdiek JO7 Steenbergen JO7 9–5 comp.

Uitslagen week 46

Zaterdag 18 november      
Smerdiek 1 Vrederust 1 2–0 comp.
Smerdiek 2 Nieuw Borgvliet 2 4–2 comp.
Smerdiek 3 Vrederust 3 AFG. comp.
Smerdiek VR1 Sporting'70 VR1 0–4 comp.
Smerdiek/SPS VR2 SSV'65 VR1 AFG. comp.
Smerdiek JO17 Lebo/SVN/VVB JO17 1–5 comp.
Smerdiek JO15 Welberg JO15 6–2 comp.
Smerdiek JO13 Cluzona JO13-2 AFG. comp.
De Fendert JO11 Smerdiek JO11 6–1 comp.
Nieuw Borgvliet JO10 Smerdiek JO10 3–3 comp.

Uitslagen week 45

Zaterdag 11 november      
SPS 2 Smerdiek 2 1–4 comp.
Smerdiek 3 Vosmeer 2 2–8 comp.
t Gooi VR1 Smerdiek VR1 4–1 comp.
De Meeuwen VR1 Smerdiek/SPS VR2 0–3 comp.
Arnemuiden JO17 Smerdiek JO17 9–1 comp.
FC Bergen JO15 Smerdiek JO15 2–1 comp.
Smerdiek JO13 Victoria'03 JO13-2 3–2 comp.
Smerdiek JO11 MZC'11 JO11-3 5–1 comp.
Smerdiek JO10 NOAD'67 JO10 23–0 comp.
Smerdiek JO7 Rillandia JO7 15–4 comp.

Uitslagen week 44

Zaterdag 4 november      
Stavenisse 1 Smerdiek 1 1–3 comp.
VVC'68 3 Smerdiek 2 4–0 comp.
FC Bergen 4 Smerdiek 3 6–2 comp.
Smerdiek VR1 Wartburgia VR2 0–1 comp.
Smerdiek/SPS VR2 Arnemuiden VR1 2–1 comp.
Smerdiek JO17 ODIO JO17 1–5 comp.
DOSKO JO15-2 Smerdiek JO15 5–1 comp.
Nieuw Borgvliet JO13-2 Smerdiek JO13 2–7 comp.
Smerdiek JO11 Bruse Boys JO11-2 4–2 comp.
WIK'57 JO10 Smerdiek JO10 2–10 comp.
Smerdiek JO7 METO JO7 33–0 comp.

Uitslagen week 43

Woensdag 25 oktober      
Smerdiek/SPS VR2 Kapelle VR1 7–1 beker
       
Zaterdag 28 oktober      
Smerdiek 1 Kwadendamme 1 5–1 comp.
Smerdiek 2 SC Gastel 2 5–1 comp.
Smerdiek 3 Halsteren 4 1–7 comp.
Be Quick'28 VR2 Smerdiek VR1 0–2 comp.
Veere/Zeelandia M'burg VR1 Smerdiek/SPS VR2 2–4 comp.
Smerdiek JO15 ODIO JO15 5–1 comp.
Achtmaal JO13 Smerdiek JO13 2–4 comp.
Zeelandia Middelburg JO10 Smerdiek JO10 3–14 comp.
Roosendaal JO7 Smerdiek JO7 30–1 comp.

Uitslagen week 42

Zaterdag 21 oktober      
Vosmeer 1 Smerdiek 1 2–6 comp.
Smerdiek 2 Kogelvangers 2 1–2 comp.
Stavenisse 2 Smerdiek 3 1–2 beker
Smerdiek VR1 IFC VR1 5–8 beker
Smerdiek JO13 WHS JO13 5–2 oefen
Smerdiek JO10 Unitas'30 JO10-3 5–2 beker