Categoriearchief: Uitslagen

Alle berichten van de wedstrijd uitslagen.

Uitslagen week 19

woensdag 11 mei      
METO JO16-1 Smerdiek/Stavenisse JO16-1 4–0 comp.
donderdag 12 mei      
Vosmeer 1 Smerdiek 3 0–10 comp.
vrijdag 13 mei      
BSC VR30+2 Smerdiek VR30+1 0–2 comp.
Smerdiek VR30+1 NVS VR30+1 2–1 comp.
Halsteren VR30+1 Smerdiek VR30+1 0–5 comp.
Smerdiek VR30+1 Steenbergen VR30+1 1–0 comp.
zaterdag 14 mei      
SPS 1 Smerdiek 1 3–1 comp.
FC Bergen 2 Smerdiek 2 4–2 comp.
Smerdiek 3 NOAD’67 3 1–5 comp.
DBGC VR1 Smerdiek/SPS/Stavenisse VR1 3–3 comp.
Smerdiek/Stavenisse JO16-1 MOC’17 JO16-1 2–0 comp.
Smerdiek/Stavenisse JO14-1 DBGC JO14-1 7–2 comp.
Smerdiek/SPS JO13-1 Grenswachters JO13-1 7–2 comp.
MZC’11 JO11-1 Smerdiek JO11-1 9–3 comp.
Smerdiek JO11-2 Seolto JO11-2 3–2 comp.

Uitslagen week 18

zaterdag 7 mei      
Smerdiek 1 SKNWK 1 0–6 comp.
Tholense Boys 4 Smerdiek 3 3–2 comp.
Bruse Boys/Duiveland/SKNWK VR1 Smerdiek/SPS/Stavenisse VR1 1–6 oefen
Smerdiek/Stavenisse JO16-1 Kruiningen/Waarde/Rillandia JO16-1 0–2 comp.
Smerdiek JO11-1 SSV’65 JO11-2 12–0 comp.

Uitslagen week 16

vrijdag 22 april      
NVS VR30+1 Smerdiek VR30+1 0–3 comp.
Smerdiek VR30+1 Halsteren VR30+1 2–0 comp.
zaterdag 23 april      
Smerdiek 1 WIK’57 1 2–4 comp.
VVC’68 5 Smerdiek 3 2–4 comp.
De Meeuwen VR1 Smerdiek/SPS/Stavenisse VR1 AFG. comp.
Kruisland JO19-1 Smerdiek/Stavenisse JO19-1 7–2 comp.
METO JO16- 1 Smerdiek/Stavenisse JO16-1 AFG. comp.
Apollo’69/DWO’21/HKW’21 JO14-1 Smerdiek/Stavenisse JO14-1 3–5 comp.
Roosendaal JO13-3 Smerdiek/SPS JO13-1 2–2 comp.
Noordhoek JO11-1 Smerdiek JO11-2 5–1 comp.

Uitslagen week 14

vrijdag 8 april      
Steenbergen VR30+1 Smerdiek VR30+1 0–4 comp.
Smerdiek VR30+1 NVS VR30+1 1–1 comp.
Halsteren VR30+1 Smerdiek VR30+1 0–5 comp.
Smerdiek VR30+1 BSC VR30+2 5–0 comp.
zaterdag 9 april      
Smerdiek 1 FC de Westhoek’20 1 2–2 comp.
NOAD’67 2 Smerdiek 2 1–0 comp.
Smerdiek 3 Vosmeer 1 3–5 comp.
Oostkapelle/Domburg VR1 Smerdiek/SPS/Stavenisse VR1 0–2 comp.
Smerdiek JO19-1 MOC’17 JO19-4 5–1 comp.
Smerdiek/SPS JO14-1 MOC’17 JO14-2 1–2 comp.
Smerdiek/Stavenisse JO13-1 Prinsenland JO13-1 5–1 comp.
Cluzona JO11-2 Smerdiek JO11-1 3–8 comp.
Smerdiek JO11-2 SC Welberg JO11-1 2–9 comp.

Uitslagen week 13

zaterdag 2 april      
Brouwershaven 1 Smerdiek 1 2–3 comp.
SPS 2 Smerdiek 2 2–1 comp.
WVV’20 VR3 Smerdiek/SPS/Stavenisse VR1 3–0 comp.
SKNWK JO19-1 Smerdiek JO19-1 2–1 comp.
Smerdiek/Stavenisse JO16-1 Kruiningen/Waarde/Rillandia JO16-1 AFG. comp.
Kapelle JO14-3 Smerdiek/Stavenisse JO14-1 5–1 comp.
Kapelle JO13-1 Smerdiek/SPS JO13-1 0–7 comp.
Smerdiek JO11-1 Roosendaal JO11-3 4–3 comp.
Stavenisse JO11-1 Smerdiek JO11-2 18–0 comp.

Uitslagen week 12

vrijdag 25 maart    
Smerdiek VR30+1 Steenbergen VR30+1 ?
Smerdiek VR30+1 NVS VR30+1 0–1
zaterdag 26 maart    
Smerdiek 1 Kruiningen 1 0–1
Smerdiek 3 Tholense Boys 4 1–5
Smerdiek/SPS/Stavenisse VR1 WVV’20 VR3 3–1
Smerdiek/JO19-1 Cluzona JO19-1 0–3
Smerdiek/Stavenisse JO14-1 METO JO14-1 2–1
Smerdiek/SPS JO13-1 Halsteren JO13-4 4–0
Smerdiek JO11-2 Kogelvangers JO11-1 3–10

Uitslagen week 11

woensdag 16 maart      
Smerdiek 1 Rillandia 1 2–1 comp.
zaterdag 19 maart      
Colijnsplaatse Boys 1 Smerdiek 1 0–7 comp.
Smerdiek 2 Steenbergen 3 AFG. comp.
SPS 3 Smerdiek 3 1–2 comp.
MZC’11 VR2 Smerdiek/SPS/Stavenisse VR1 3–0 comp.
SmerdiekvJO19-1 SJO BDC JO19-1 4–1 comp.
DOSKO JO16-1 Smerdiek/Stavenisse JO16-1 1–6 comp.
Smerdiek/SPS JO13-1 Steen/Koewacht JO13-1 1–1 comp.
Smerdiek JO11-1 Tholense Boys JO11-1 5–0 comp.
MOC’17 JO11-3 Smerdiek JO11-2 8–1 comp.

Uitslagen week 10

vrijdag 11 maart      
BSC VR30+2 Smerdiek VR30+1 0–1 comp.
Steenbergen VR30+1 Smerdiek VR30+1 0–3 comp.
Smerdiek VR30+1 Halsteren VR30+1 1–0 comp.
zaterdag 12 maart      
WIK’57 1 Smerdiek 1 2–2 comp.
Smerdiek 2 Krabbendijke 2 AFG. comp.
Halsteren 7 Smerdiek 3 2–2 comp.
Smerdiek/SPS/Stavenisse VR1 DBGC VR1 2–0 comp.
Roosendaal JO19-5 Smerdiek/Stavenisse JO19-1 3–2 comp.
MOC’17 JO16-1 Smerdiek/Stavenisse JO16-1 2–2 comp.
WHS JO14-1 Smerdiek/Stavenisse JO14-1 3–5 comp.
Kogelvangers JO13-1 Smerdiek/SPS JO13-1 0–4 comp.
BDC JO11-1 Smerdiek JO11-1 3–8 comp.
Smerdiek JO11-2 SC Gastel JO11-2 0–7 comp.