zaterdag 11 september | |||
Smerdiek 1 | NOAD’67 1 | 3–2 | beker |
Smerdiek 2 | MOC’17 5 | 2–1 | beker |
Smerdiek 3 | MOC’17 6 | 0–4 | beker |
Vosmeer VR1 | Smerdiek/SPS/Stav. VR1 | 1–5 | beker |
MOC’17 JO14-2 | Stav./Smerdiek JO14 | 3–3 | beker |
MOC’17 JO13-5 | SPS/Smerdiek JO13 | 0–6 | comp. |
Patrijzen JO11 | Smerdiek JO11 | 4–4 | comp. |
Categoriearchief: Uitslagen
Alle berichten van de wedstrijd uitslagen.
Uitslagen week 35
zaterdag 4 september | |||
Steenbergen 1 | Smerdiek 1 | 7–0 | beker |
NOAD’67 2 | Smerdiek 2 | 1–2 | beker |
Rillandia 3 | Smerdiek 3 | 5–1 | beker |
RCS VR1 | Smerdiek/SPS/Stav. VR1 | 2–1 | oefen |
Smerdiek JO19 | Rillandia JO19 | AFG. | oefen |
Uitslagen week 34
zaterdag 28 augustus | |||
Smerdiek 1 | DHV 1 | 4–0 | oefen |
DHV 2 | Smerdiek 2 | 3–1 | oefen |
Zwaluwe VR1 | Smerdiek/SPS/Stav. VR1 | 4–1 | oefen |
Uitslagen week 33
zaterdag 21 augustus | |||
Smerdiek 1 | ODIO 1 | 1–1 | oefen |
uitslagen week 41
Zaterdag 10 oktober | |||
Smerdiek 1 | VVC’68 1 | 1–2 | comp. |
FC Bergen 2 | Smerdiek 2 | 2–0 | comp. |
Bruse Boys 3 | Smerdiek 3 | 6–0 | comp. |
DBGC VR1 | Smerdiek/SPS VR1 | 1–3 | comp. |
Kruisland JO19 | Smerdiek/SPS JO19 | 2–3 | comp. |
Smerdiek/Stavenisse JO17 | Nieuw Borgvliet JO17 | 5–1 | comp. |
Stavenisse/Smerdiek JO15 | MOC’17 JO15-2 | 0–3 | comp. |
Stavenisse/Smerdiek JO13 | MOC’17 JO13-2 | 2–2 | comp. |
Smerdiek JO12 | WHS | AFG. | comp. |
Smerdiek JO10-1 | DOSKO JO10-2 | ? | comp. |
Smerdiek JO10-2 | MOC’17 JO10-3 | ? | comp. |
DBGC JO8 | Smerdiek JO8 | ? | comp. |
uitslagen week 40
Zaterdag 3 oktober | |||
Brouwershaven 1 | Smerdiek 1 | 1–2 | comp. |
Smerdiek 2 | DBGC 3 | 2–4 | comp. |
Smerdiek 3 | NOAD’67 3 | 0–2 | comp. |
Smerdiek/SPS VR1 | MZC’11 VR2 | 3–1 | comp. |
Smerdiek/SPS JO19 | Roosendaal JO19-4 | 4–0 | comp. |
Kruisland JO17 | Smerdiek/Stavenisse JO17 | 3–3 | comp. |
Prinsenland JO15 | Stavenisse/Smerdiek JO15 | 1–2 | comp. |
Virtus JO13 | Stavenisse/Smerdiek JO13 | 14–1 | comp. |
Bruse Boys JO12 | Smerdiek JO12 | 2–12 | comp. |
WHS JO10 | Smerdiek JO10-1 | ? | comp. |
Halsteren JO10-2 | Smerdiek JO10-2 | ? | comp. |
NOAD’78 JO8 | Smerdiek JO8 | ? | comp. |
uitslagen week 39
Woensdag 23 september | |||
MOC’17 JO15-3 | Stavenisse/Smerdiek JO15 | 5–2 | beker |
Zaterdag 26 september | |||
Smerdiek 1 | FC de Westhoek’20 1 | 1–3 | comp. |
Smerdiek 2 | SKNWK 2 | 2–2 | comp. |
Halsteren 7 | Smerdiek 3 | 1–1 | comp. |
Oranje Wit VR1 | Smerdiek/SPS VR1 | 1–2 | comp. |
Smerdiek/Stavenisse JO17 | Welberg JO17 | 9–0 | comp. |
Stavenisse/Smerdiek JO15 | Kruiningen/Waarde JO15 | 4–2 | comp. |
Stavenisse/Smerdiek JO13 | Unitas’30 JO13-2 | 1–4 | comp. |
Smerdiek JO12 | Kogelvangers JO12 | 7–1 | comp. |
Halsteren JO10-2 | Smerdiek JO10-1 | 9–3 | comp. |
Smerdiek JO10-2 | Roosendaal JO10-3 | ? | comp. |
Smerdiek JO8 | MOC’17 JO8 | ? | comp. |
NVS JO7 | Smerdiek JO7 | ? | comp. |
Smerdiek JO7 | WHS JO7 | ? | comp. |
uitslagen week 38
Zaterdag 19 september | |||
Kruiningen 1 | Smerdiek 1 | 1–0 | comp. |
Smerdiek 3 | SPS 3 | 1–7 | comp. |
Smerdiek/SPS VR1 | Papendrecht VR1 | 1–2 | comp. |
Smerdiek/SPS JO19 | SKNWK JO19 | 0–2 | comp. |
Vivoo JO17 | Smerdiek/Stavenisse JO17 | 4–1 | comp. |
MOC’17 JO15-3 | Stavenisse/Smerdiek JO15 | 11–4 | comp. |
Prinsenland JO13 | Stavenisse/Smerdiek JO13 | 1–9 | comp. |
Smerdiek JO10-1 | MOC’17 JO10-3 | 17—4 | comp. |
SPS JO8 | Smerdiek JO8 | 9–0 | comp. |
Smerdiek JO7 | WHS JO70 | ? | comp. |
Smerdiek JO7 | NVS JO7 | ? | comp. |
uitslagen week 37
Dinsdag 8 september | |||
Smerdiek 1 | Boeimeer 1 | 2–0 | beker |
Woensdag 9 september | |||
NVS VR1 | Smerdiek/SPS VR1 | 0–3 | oefen |
Zaterdag 12 september | |||
Smerdiek 1 | WHS 1 | AFG. | beker |
Smerdiek 2 | Kogelvangers 2 | 3–0 | beker |
MOC’17 6 | Smerdiek 3 | 2–2 | beker |
Kapelle VR1 | Smerdiek/SPS VR1 | 0–0 | beker |
Smerdiek/SPS JO19 | NOAD’67 JO19 | 4–2 | beker |
Kapelle/Hansweertse Boys JO17 | Smerdiek/Stavenisse JO17 | 1–1 | beker |
MOC’17 JO15-3 | Stavenisse/Smerdiek JO15 | AFG. | beker |
Stavenisse/Smerdiek JO13 | Zeelandia Middelburg JO13-3 | 2–5 | beker |
Smerdiek JO12 | Duiveland JO12 | 12–2 | comp. |
Smerdiek JO10-1 | Roosendaal JO10-3 | 5–2 | comp. |
Smerdiek JO10-2 | FC Bergen JO10-2 | 19–4 | comp. |
Smerdiek JO8 | De Schutters JO8 | 17–0 | comp. |
uitslagen week 36
Zaterdag 5 september | |||
Internos 1 | Smerdiek 1 | 4–3 | beker |
Smerdiek 2 | Welberg 2 | 1–5 | beker |
FC Bergen 5 | Smerdiek 3 | 1–1 | beker |
Smerdiek/SPS VR1 | WVV’20 VR2 | AFG. | oefen |
WHS JO19 | Smerdiek/SPS JO19 | 4–0 | beker |
Smerdiek/Stavenisse JO17 | RCS JO17-2 | 7–0 | beker |
FC Bergen JO15 | Stavenisse/Smerdiek JO15 | 0–1 | beker |
Stavenisse/Smerdiek JO13 | GPC Vlissingen JO13 | 0–4 | beker |
NVS JO12 | Smerdiek JO12 | 1–14 | comp. |
FC Bergen JO10-2 | Smerdiek JO10-1 | 3–6 | comp. |
WHS JO10-1 | Smerdiek JO10-2 | 2–13 | comp. |
WHS JO8 | Smerdiek JO8 | 10–2 | comp. |